www.bidmonfa.com                 bidmonfa@bidmonfa.com

 

 

CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA JUVENIL

CAMPENATO DE CATALUÑA JUVENIL

CATALONIA JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP

 

             CAMPIÓ              SOTS-CAMPIÓ

             CAMPEÓN             SUB-CAMPEÓN

             CHAMPION            SUB-CHAMPION

SUB - 20

 

      1961 - ISIDRE GRAU         EDUARD BAYARRI

      1962 - JOAN DOMÍNGUEZ      FERMÍ TEJERO

      1963 - LLUÍS GONZÁLEZ      CARLES ARACIL

   01/1964 - JOSEP GARRIGA       RAMON BATLLE

      1965 - JOSEP GARRIGA       RAMON CLOTET

      1966 - EMILI SIRVENT       JAUME VILARRASA

19/03/1968 - RAMON CLOTET        MANEL PUJOL

      1969 - MANEL PUJOL         MANEL NIETO

      1970 - MANEL NIETO         SALVADOR ARMENGOL

      1971 - ÁNGEL MARTÍN        MANEL NIETO

      1972 - RAFAEL GONZÁLEZ     ÁNGEL MARTÍN

      1973 - JOSEP PISA          JOSEP COLLADO

      1974 - XAVIER SÁNCHEZ      JOAN POMÉS

      1975 - JOSEP PISA          JOAN ORTÍN

17/04/1976 - VÍCTOR VEHÍ         ENRIC PIQUERES

09/04/1977 - VÍCTOR VEHÍ         ENRIC PIQUERES

25/03/1978 - JOAN ALBERT         VÍCTOR VEHÍ

14/04/1979 - JOSEP A. MIRALLES   IGNASI MARÍN

06/04/1980 - JOSEP A. MIRALLES   ALBERT ROSSELL

19/04/1981 - ANTONI JOANPERA     ALFRED ROSICH

      1982 - JOSE MANUEL GIL     MARCEL UBACH

02/04/1983 - JORDI MAGEM         XAVIER BOSQUE

      1984 - SANTIAGO BELTRAN    ANTONI AYAS

08/04/1985 - XAVIER BOSQUE       ANTONI GONZÁLEZ

31/03/1986 - FERMÍN GONZÁLEZ     JOSEP M. LERCH

20/04/1987 - OSCAR DE LA RIVA    MARTÍ FERRER

      1988 - JOAN MELLADO        FERMÍN GONZÁLEZ

      1989 - DAVID GARCÍA        OSCAR DE LA RIVA

      1990 - PABLO MARTÍNEZ      LUIS A. GÓMEZ

   03/1991 - MARC NARCISO        JOSEP M. BARON

      1992 - JOSEP M. BARON      MARC NARCISO

      1993 - MANEL GRANADOS      JOSEP M. BARON

04/04/1994 - MANEL GRANADOS      FELICIANO MARTÍN

17/04/1995 - DANIEL GARRIDO      GUILLEM BACHES

08/04/1996 - LLUÍS M. CASTANY    ROBERT VILLA

31/03/1997 - GUILLEM BACHES      DANIEL GARRIDO

13/04/1998 - JOAN FLUVIÀ         OMAR OUSSAMA

06/04/1999 - JOAN FLUVIÀ         JULIO HERNANDO

24/04/2000 - JORDI FLUVIÀ        JOAN FLUVIÀ

16/04/2001 - JOAN FLUVIÀ         RUBÉN MARTÍN

01/04/2002 - JOAN FLUVIÀ         JORDI FLUVIÀ

      2003 - JORDI FLUVIÀ        HIPÓLITO ASÍS

12/04/2004 - JORDI FLUVIÀ        HIPÓLITO ASÍS

28/03/2005 - ROBERT ALOMÀ        DANIEL ALSINA

17/04/2006 - LLUÍS OMS           HIPÓLITO ASÍS

09/04/2007 - XAVIER VILA         VIACHESLAV KHAIDOROV

24/03/2008 - ÀLVAR ALONSO        XAVIER VILA

13/04/2009 - ÀLVAR ALONSO        ROBERT ALOMÀ

05/04/2010 - ENRIQUE COLÓN       ERIC DOMÍNGUEZ

24/04/2011 - ERIK MARTÍNEZ       JORDI COLL            

 

SUB - 18

 

05/04/2012 - MARC SÁNCHEZ        CRISTIAN FERNÁNDEZ  

28/03/2013 - MARC SÁNCHEZ        CARLES DÍAZ         

17/04/2014 - CARLES DÍAZ         PAU JUAN             

02/04/2015 - PERE GARRIGA        MARC POZANCO         

24/03/2016 - PERE GARRIGA        LLÀTZER BRU          

13/04/2017 - DANIEL GARCIA       GUILLEM SALAGRAN    

29/03/2018GERARD AYATS        ALBERT CASTILLO