www.bidmonfa.com                 bidmonfa@bidmonfa.com

 

 

CAMPIONAT D’ESPANYA JUVENIL

CAMPENATO DE ESPAÑA JUVENIL

SPAIN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP

 

             CAMPIÓ              SOTS-CAMPIÓ

             CAMPEÓN             SUB-CAMPEÓN

             CHAMPION            SUB-CHAMPION

 

SUB - 20

 

   07/1961 - RICARDO CALVO       ERNESTO PALACIOS

18/09/1962 - ERNESTO PALACIOS    ISIDRE GRAU

30/08/1963 - ERNESTO PALACIOS    EDUARD BAYARRI

20/09/1964 - LLUÍS GONZÁLEZ      EMILI SIMON

26/07/1965 - EMILI SIMON         LLUÍS GONZÁLEZ

24/07/1966 - LLUÍS GONZÁLEZ      JOSEP GARRIGA

03/09/1967 - PEDRO E. HOSTALET   JOSÉ M. LANZ

03/08/1968 - JUAN M. BELLÓN      PEDRO E. HOSTALET

24/07/1969 - JUAN M. BELLÓN      MANEL PUJOL

30/07/1970 - PEDRO M. ZABALA     ANTONI PERICE

30/07/1971 - MANEL PUJOL         FCO. JAVIER SANZ

15/10/1972 - ÁNGEL MARTÍN        MANUEL NIETO

08/10/1973 - JOSÉ M. FRAGUELA    JOSEP PARÉS

      1974 - FCO. JAVIER OCHOA   RAFAEL GONZÁLEZ

14/07/1975 - ALEXANDRE PABLO     JOSEP PARÉS

31/07/1976 - RAMON OLTRA         VÍCTOR VEHÍ

14/08/1977 - MANUEL RIVAS        FELIX FERNÁNDEZ

27/07/1978 - FRANCESC X. MATEU   DAVID ROIZ

01/09/1979 - MANUEL RIVAS        ADALBERTO VILLAVICENCIO

03/08/1980 - JUAN A. CORRAL      ADALBERTO VILLAVICENCIO

01/08/1981 - JUAN A. CORRAL      ESTEBAN MOYANO

01/08/1982 - JOSÉ M. GIL         JUAN C. RODRÍGUEZ

05/08/1983 - JORDI MAGEM         MIGUEL ILLESCAS

24/07/1984 - ALFONSO ROMERO      MIGUEL ILLESCAS

21/07/1985 - ENRIC FERNÁNDEZ     MIGUEL ILLESCAS

09/07/1986 - PABLO SAN SEGUNDO   ENRIC FERNANDEZ

      1987 - ENRIC FERNÁNDEZ     ISMAEL TERAN

06/08/1988 - LLUÍS COMAS         PABLO SAN SEGUNDO

23/06/1989 - VÍCTOR MIGUEL       MANUEL RAYO

      1990 - LLUÍS COMAS         OSCAR DE LA RIVA

21/07/1991 - DAVID GARCÍA        LLUÍS COMAS

26/07/1992 - OSCAR DE LA RIVA    ROBERTO PARAMOS

10/07/1993 - JOSEP OMS           SERGIO CACHO

04/07/1994 - GABRIEL DEL RIO     CRISTIAN ARANDA

17/08/1995 - UNAI GARBISU        GABRIEL DEL RIO

14/08/1996 - GABRIEL DEL RIO     JULEN L. ARIZMENDI

      1997 - JUAN M. CARRASCO    FRANCISCO VALLEJO

11/07/1998 - HERMINIO HERRAIZ    FRANCISCO VALLEJO

      1999 - JOSÉ M. LÓPEZ       DAVID MARTÍNEZ

23/07/2000 - JOSÉ M. LÓPEZ       ALBERTO ANDRÉS

      2001 - ALEJANDRO FRANCO    JOAN FLUVIÀ

05/09/2002 - MANUEL PÉREZ        ENRIQUE RODRÍGUEZ

26/07/2003 - MANUEL PÉREZ        ERNESTO FERNÁNDEZ

24/07/2004 - JOSÉ C. IBARRA      MIGUEL RADA

02/10/2005 - JOSÉ CUENCA         JESÚS GARRIDO

 

SUB - 18

 

13/07/2006 - DANIEL ALSINA       ALFONSO LLORENTE

04/08/2007 - MIKEL HUERGA        XAVIER VILA         

02/08/2008 - IVÁN SALGADO        DAVID RECUERO       

26/07/2009 - ÀLVAR ALONSO        JORGE J. CABRERA  

01/08/2010 - ÁNGEL ESPINOSA      ÁNGEL ARRIBAS       

31/07/2011 - JOSÉ M. FERNÁNDEZ   JORDI COLL          

29/07/2012 - DANIEL FORCÉN       PAOLO LADRÓN      

04/08/2013 - DAVID ANTÓN         JAVIER ALCARAZ    

02/08/2014 - JULIO SUÁREZ        NATHANIEL CAPOTE  

01/08/2015 - JULIO SUÁREZ        PERE GARRIGA      

30/07/2016 - JULIO SUÁREZ        MIGUEL SANTOS     

05/08/2017 - MIGUEL SANTOS       ALEJANDRO PÉREZ   

04/08/2018 - GERARD AYATS        FRANCISCO ORANTES